**2018 Season** Kingman Indoor Arena November 11, 2017

Show Date: 
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Location: 
Kingman Indoor Arena

Exhibitions start 12:00; Open NOT BEFORE 2:00.

Pre-Entry Call in Nov 8th.

Parking with be tight. There is also a KPRA rodeo at the outdoor arena.

Entries: 
36 1 Amy Prather  14.114 1D 1st pd
14   Maddie Hallmark 14.392   2nd pd
55 1 Kelly Forell 14.408   3rd pd
74   Faith Hallmark 14.410   4th pd
95 1 Vanessa Steven 14.466   5th pd
59   Mindy Hallmark 14.674 2D 1st pd
46 1 Cindy Wall 14.684   2nd  
8 1 Hollie Baker  14.704   3rd pd
98 1 Connie Riddle  14.745   4th pd
31 1 Ashley Forred 14.769   5th pd
54 1 Sidney Chapple  14.771     pd
21 1 Stephanie Gray  14.776     pd
10 1 Kylie Kanngiesser 14.783     pd
34 1 Debbie Massey 14.796     pd
15 1 Dakota O’Donnell  14.921     pd
89 1 Jeana Bailey  14.923     pd
94 1 Carol Hrdlicka  14.950     pd
13 1 Jo McCullough 14.978     pd
79   Maddie Hallmark 15.023     pd
42 1 Amy Laymon 15.037     pd
91   Stephanie Gray  15.089     pd
69 1 Tessa Hayes 15.091     pd
77 1 Pepper Wade 15.093     pd
41 1 Sheri Eckermann 15.107     pd
83 1 Lisa Buck 15.124 3D 1st pd
7 1 Makaela Hedberg 15.196   2nd pd
6 1 Aubrey Ferris 15.211   3rd pd
96   Carol Hrdlicka  15.231   4th pd
24 1 Deb Moses 15.234   5th pd
3   Amy Prather  15.263     pd
105 1 Wendy Muir 15.298     pd
43   Jeana Bailey  15.305     pd
37 1 Denise Crawford 15.328     pd
63 1 Stacey Pontious 15.373     pd
20 1 Billie Simon 15.390     pd
61 1 Rhonda Beecher 15.404     pd
27   Kylie Kanngiesser 15.409     pd
28 1 Alison Falke 15.418     pd
80 1 Katie Larson  15.420     pd
17 1 Courtney Barnett  15.438     pd
33 1 Shada Schenker 15.473     pd
67 1 Kyler Meyer 15.496     pd
65 1 Amy Chapple  15.523     pd
2 1 Nikki Vannocker  15.527     pd
81 1 Morgan Schwabauer 15.538     pd
44 1 Mikayla Graham 15.543     pd
93 1 Judy Borst  15.549     pd
57 1 Dixie Oller 15.607     pd
30   Aubrey Ferris 15.612     pd
71 1 Lily Couey 15.628 4D 1st pd
35 1 Kenna Meyer 15.647   2nd pd
86 1 Tila Hollaway 15.730   3rd pd
58 1 Tammie Baker  15.738   4th pd
1 1 Kelli Bright 15.758   5th pd
64   Jeana Bailey  15.792     pd
48 1 Jim Meyer 15.792     pd
73 1 Bobbie Jo Schenker 15.849     pd
45 1 Cheryl Engen 15.855     pd
47   Makaela Hedberg 15.864     pd
29 1 Kendall Schwabauer 15.869     pd
84   Judy Borst  15.870     pd
12 1 Suzette Van Doren 15.905     pd
50   Dakota O’Donnell  15.936     pd
22 1 Penny Vargas  15.954     pd
49 1 Kaye Christensen  15.972     pd
23 1 Lauren May 15.995     pd
85   Morgan Schwabauer 16.053     pd
66 1 Debbie Konklin 16.120     pd
78   Judy Borst  16.123     pd
4   Ashley Forred 16.177     pd
26   Mandi smarsh  16.234     pd
87   Amy Chapple  16.412     pd
18 1 Kaylee Meikle 16.547     pd
68   Tammie Baker  16.631     pd
19 1 Caren Dressler  16.969     pd
88 1 Kaylee Volkmann 16.976     pd
11 1 TallyAnn Klitzke 17.073     pd
92 1 Abby Donahue 17.633     pd
56 1 Cheryl Helmer 18.722     pd
62   Carol Tracy  nt     pd
97   Kelly Kelsey nt     pd
32   Amy Laymon nt14.330     pd
60   Johnna Armstrong nt14.843     pd
51   Debbie Massey nt14.914     pd
40 1 Kenisa Meyer nt15.066     pd
25 1 Corbin Patterson  nt15.089     pd
70   Amy Prather  nt15.169     pd
38   Courtney Barnett  nt15.225     pd
75 1 Mandi Smarsh nt15.271     pd
9 1 Janice Kraft nt15.457      
53   Tiffany Vargas  nt15.510     pd
52 1 Lucas Gilbreath  nt15.619     pd
76   Penny Vargas  nt15.716     pd
39 1 Blake Brewster nt15.739     pd
104 1 Kana Meyer nt16.149     pd
82   Alison Falke nt-bp     pd
16   Carol Tracy  nt-bp     pd
72 1 Kender Meyer nt-bp     pd
5   Kenisa Meyer nt-bp     pd
Draw   Name Time D Pl